Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Short Course

Boys 10 Years/under Girls 10 Years/under
Boys 11 Years/under Girls 11 Years/under
Boys 11/12 Years Girls 11/12 Years
Boys 13/14 Years Girls 13/14 Years
Boys 15/16 Years Girls 15/16 Years
Men Senior Women Senior
Short Course (AS AT 18/4/21)   
Boys 10 Years/under     Back to Top
50mFreestyleEuan Brown00.30.96Oct-15Ayr
100m FreestyleEuan Brown01.06.67Nov-15Linwood
200mFreestyleEuan Brown02.25.83Nov-15Cumbernauld
400mFreestyleEuan Brown05.07.67Sep-15Auchenharvie
800mFreestyleMartin Douglas10.38.21Mar-07Tollcross
1500mFreestyleMark Deans20.14.90Oct-05Larkhall
50m BreaststrokeAndrew Park00.41.39May-02Cumbernauld
100m BreaststrokeAndrew Park01.28.58May-02Cumbernauld
200m BreaststrokeGreg Watson03.15.45Nov-07Grangemouth
50m BackstrokeEuan Brown00.34.77Aug-15Ayr
100m BackstrokeEuan Brown01.13.17Nov-15Linwood
200mBackstrokeEuan Brown02.37.04Nov-15Cumbernauld
50m ButterflyEuan Brown00.34.07Aug-15Ayr
100m ButterflyEuan Brown01.15.50Oct-15Glenrothes
200mButterflyEuan Brown02.49.92Sep-15Auchenharvie
100m IMEuan Brown01.18.03Oct-15Glenrothes
200m IMEuan Brown02.44.59Nov-15Cumbernauld
400m IMEuan Brown05.46.04Sep-15Auchenharvie
      
Girls 10 Years/under     Back to Top
50mFreestyleHeidi Ren00.30.54Jun-18Ayr
100m FreestyleKatie Shanahan01.04.91Apr-15Ayr
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.24.99Feb-15Bellshill
400mFreestyleKatie Shanahan05.07.51May-15Auchenharvie
800mFreestyleKatie Shanahan10.14.10May-15Bellshill
1500mFreestyleCari Kiddie21.56.54May-09Dumfries
50m BreaststrokeSaskia Wade00.39.02May-16Auchenharvie
100m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan01.26.37Apr-15Ayr
200m BreaststrokeSaskia Wade03.07.65Mar-16Auchenharvie
50m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan00.33.57May-15Bellshill
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.11.95Jun-15Ayr
200mBackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.36.09Nov-14Cumbernauld
50m ButterflyHeidi Ren00.33.07Jun-18Bellshill
100m ButterflyHeidi Ren01.14.78Jun-18Bellshill
200mButterflyKatie Shanahan02.52.90Feb-15Bellshill
100m IMKatie Shanahan01.17.94Sep-14Bellshill
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.42.83Nov-14Linwood
400m IMKatie Shanahan05.36.56May-15Auchenharvie
      
Boys 11 Years/under     Back to Top
4 x 50mFree TeamGeorge Elder02.11.31Jun-05Ayr
  Marc Austin   
  Christopher Gorman   
  Ethan Sloan-Dennison   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamRory Shirley02.28.92Dec-05Bellshill
  Ethan Sloan-Dennison   
  George Elder   
  Marc Austin   
      
Girls 11 Years/under     Back to Top
4 x 50mFree TeamAbigail Cavanagh02.11.37Jun-14Ayr
  Nicole Keenan   
  Kitty Chan   
  Parmis Vaezi   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamNicole Keenan02.21.36Sep-14Bellshill
  Kitty Chan   
  Parmis Vaezi   
  Molly Urquhart   
      
Boys 11/12 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleTony Anderson00.26.27Sep-17Aberdeen
100m FreestyleTony Anderson00.57.91Oct-17Sheffield
200mFreestyleJamie McKinley02.12.40Mar-06Grangemouth
400mFreestyleTony Anderson04.37.50Oct-17Glenrothes
800mFreestyleMark Deans09.13.33Dec-07Cumbernauld
1500mFreestyleMark Deans17.34.50Dec-07Cumbernauld
50m BreaststrokeAlex Robin00.35.62Jan-19Ayr
100m BreaststrokeTony Anderson01.15.40Oct-17Glenrothes
200m BreaststrokeDaniel Burns02.45.80Dec-02Inverness
50m BackstrokeConor Massey00.32.06Aug-15Ayr
100m BackstrokeTaylor Wamberg01.07.00Dec-99Inverness
200m BackstrokeTaylor Wamberg02.28.17Dec-99Inverness
50m ButterflyAlasdair Reid00.31.42Mar-02Cumbernauld
100m ButterflyCharles Mills01.08.98Dec-99Inverness
200m ButterflyCharles Mills02.30.08Nov-99Inverness
100m IMTony Anderson01.06.91Oct-17Glenrothes
200m IMDaniel Burns02.29.30Dec-02Inverness
400m IMTony Anderson05.12.43Oct-17Glenrothes
      
4 x 50mFree TeamLawrence Campbell02.02.25Aug-13Ayr
  Conor Massey   
  Angus Nicol   
  Conor Logan   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamConor Logan02.16.38Sep-13Ayr
  Angus Nicol   
  Lawrence Campbell   
  Conor Massey   
      
Girls 11/12 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAnna Fleming00.27.01Mar-13Cumbernauld
100m FreestyleAnna Fleming00.59.56Mar-13Cumbernauld
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.07.07Apr-17Ayr
400mFreestyleKatie Shanahan04.22.88Apr-17Ayr
800mFreestyleKatie Shanahan09.24.28Nov-16Cumbernauld
1500mFreestyleKatie Shanahan18.15.80Sep-16Auchenharvie
50m BreaststrokeAnna Fleming00.35.71Sep-13Ayr
100m BreaststrokeSaskia Wade01.16.76Dec-17Edinburgh
200m BreaststrokeKitty Chan02.41.39Dec-15Edinburgh
50m BackstrokeHeidi Ren00.31.12Dec-19Ayr
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.06.81Dec-16Edinburgh
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.21.29Oct-16Sheffield
50m ButterflyAnna Fleming00.29.97Sep-13Ayr
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.07.36Mar-13Cumbernauld
200m ButterflyKatie Shanahan02.25.87Apr-17Ayr
100m IMKatie Shanahan01.07.89Dec-16Edinburgh
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.22.98Dec-16Edinburgh
400m IMKatie Shanahan04.59.83Dec-16Edinburgh
      
4 x 50mFree TeamElise McQueenie01.57.87Aug-16Tollcross
  Saskia Wade   
  Alexis Pratt   
  Katie Shanahan   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamElise McQueenie02.12.14Aug-16Tollcross
  Saskia Wade   
  Katie Shanahan   
  Alexis Pratt   
      
Boys 13/14 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAngus Nicol00.25.35Nov-15Inverness
100m FreestyleDuncan McKinney00.55.06Nov-15Inverness
200mFreestyleDuncan McKinney01.59.05Nov-15Grangemouth
400m FreestyleDuncan McKinney04.12.21Nov-15Inverness
800mFreestyleMark Deans08.37.84Dec-09Cumbernauld
1500mFreestyleMark Deans16.41.66Dec-09Cumbernauld
50m BreaststrokeBen Galloway00.31.65Sep-18Tollcross
100m BreaststrokeBen Galloway01.08.91Nov-18Linwood
200m BreaststrokeJamie Griffiths02.28.43Dec-02Inverness
50m BackstrokeMark Ford00.26.84Dec-17Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeMark Ford00.58.30Nov-17Inverness
200m BackstrokeMark Ford02.08.56Dec-17Edinburgh
50m ButterflyMark Ford00.26.85Dec-17Edinburgh
100m ButterflyMark Ford00.59.27Oct-17Sheffield
200m ButterflyCharles Mills02.11.98Dec-01Inverness
100m IMMark Ford01.02.29Dec-17Edinburgh
200m IMMark Ford02.14.67Nov-17Inverness
400m IMMark Ford04.48.67Nov-17Inverness
      
4 x 50mFree TeamRyan Robertson01.48.78Aug-15Ayr
  Kieran Bryan   
  Conor Logan   
  Angus Nicol   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamRyan Robertson02.02.43Aug-16Tollcross
  Conor Massey   
  Jake Conaghan   
  Jack Wales   
      
Girls 13/14 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAnna Fleming00.26.46Jun-15Cumbernauld
100m FreestyleKatie Shanahan00.56.90Oct-18Sheffield
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.00.13Dec-18Toronto
400m FreestyleKatie Shanahan04.14.16Dec-18Toronto
800mFreestyleKatie Shanahan08.46.12Oct-18Tollcross
1500mFreestyleKatie Shanahan17.02.62Feb-19Irvine
50m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan00.33.22Nov-18Aberdeen
100m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan01.09.97Nov-18Aberdeen
200m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan02.31.77Nov-18Aberdeen
50m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan00.29.02Dec-18Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.03.02Oct-18Sheffield
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.10.11Dec-18Toronto
50m ButterflyAnna Fleming00.28.20Dec-14Edinburgh
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.02.72Nov-14Aberdeen
200m ButterflySerena Iheagwaram02.16.88Nov-16Inverness
100m IMKatie Shanahan01.02.59Dec-18Edinburgh
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.12.43Dec-18Toronto
400m IMKatie Shanahan04.41.37Dec-18Toronto
      
4 x 50mFree TeamKaty Finnegan01.56.73Sep-01Dunoon
  Ruth Humphreys   
  Sinead Doherty   
  Katy Taylor   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamRona Keay02.08.38Oct-04Ayr
  Ruth MacLean   
  Judi Humphreys   
  Aileen Stirling   
      
Boys 15/16 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleRuairi Kirkwood00.23.84Dec-13Edinburgh
100m FreestyleRuairi Kirkwood00.51.98Dec-13Edinburgh
200mFreestyleJohnstone Shearer01.54.99Jan-09Tollcross
400mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh03.58.77Sep-08Auchenharvie
800mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh08.25.26Mar-08Cumbernauld
1500mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh15.58.48Jan-08Tollcross
50m BreaststrokeJamie Graham00.29.24Jan-10Tollcross
100m BreaststrokeJamie Graham01.02.54Jan-10Tollcross
200m BreaststrokeJamie Graham02.17.98Jan-10Tollcross
50m BackstrokeMark Ford00.25.05Dec-19Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeMark Ford00.55.59Dec-19Edinburgh
200m BackstrokeMark Ford02.00.08Dec-19Edinburgh
50m ButterflyMark Ford00.26.71Nov-18Aberdeen
100m ButterflyMark Ford00.56.04Dec-19Edinburgh
200m ButterflyMark Ford02.03.84Dec-19Edinburgh
100m IMMark Ford00.59.74Dec-19Edinburgh
200m IMMichael Jamieson02.09.16Jan-05Tollcross
400m IMMichael Jamieson04.32.18Jan-05Tollcross
      
4 x 50mFree TeamAngus Nicol01.39.46Jan-17Bathgate
  Lawrence Campbell   
  Joe Watt   
  Duncan McKinney   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamJoe Watt01.50.99Jan-17Bathgate
  Angus Nicol   
  Duncan McKinney   
  Youssef Betout   
      
Girls15/16 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAnna Fleming00.25.61Dec-16Edinburgh
100m FreestyleAnna Fleming00.55.61Dec-15Sheffield
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.00.64Nov-19Tollcross
400mFreestyleKatie Shanahan04.15.71Nov-19Linwood
800mFreestyleLorna Smith08.41.54Jan-05Tollcross
1500mFreestyleKatie Shanahan17.01.41Feb-20Irvine
50m BreaststrokeAnna Fleming00.32.91Nov-16Inverness
100m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan01.09.73Oct-19Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis02.29.49Jan-06Tollcross
50m BackstrokeLauren Gilkes00.29.13Dec-15Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.01.62Oct-19Sheffield
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.09.99Feb-20Irvine
50m ButterflyAnna Fleming00.27.11Dec-15Sheffield
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.00.45Dec-15Sheffield
200m ButterflySerena Iheagwaram02.15.20Dec-17Edinburgh
100m IMAnna Fleming01.03.20Dec-16Edinburgh
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.15.27Nov-19Tollcross
400m IMKatie Shanahan04.44.12Nov-19Tollcross
      
4 x 50mFree TeamLauren Gilkes 01.47.04Dec-15Edinburgh
  Anna Fleming   
  Robyn Crawford   
  Eilidh Smith   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamRobyn Crawford01.58.36Dec-15Edinburgh
  Heather Lees   
  Anna Fleming   
  Lauren Gilkes   
      
Men Senior     Back to Top
50mFreestyleRobbie Renwick00.22.44Jan-11Tollcross
100m FreestyleRobbie Renwick00.48.84Dec-13Edinburgh
200mFreestyleRobbie Renwick01.43.46Nov-09Sheffield
400mFreestyleRobbie Renwick03.40.88Dec-09Manchester
800mFreestyleRobbie Renwick07.50.45Nov-09Sheffield
1500mFreestyleChris Lowther15.18.42Dec-16Sheffield
50m BreaststrokeDaniel Scott00.27.87Nov-09Sheffield
100m BreaststrokeJamie Graham01.00.20Dec-13Edinburgh
200m BreaststrokeCameron Muir02.14.11Nov-18Sheffield
50m BackstrokeCraig McNally00.24.40Dec-16Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeCraig McNally00.51.47Dec-16Edinburgh
200m BackstrokeCraig McNally01.52.18Dec-16Edinburgh
50m ButterflyTodd Cooper00.23.67Dec-08Rijeka
100m ButterflyTodd Cooper00.51.72Dec-08Rijeka
200m ButterflySean Campsie01.57.84Dec-15Edinburgh
100m IMJamie Graham00.56.28Dec-12Edinburgh
200m IMBen Higson02.04.42Dec-12Edinburgh
400m IMChris Lowther04.21.97Dec-16Sheffield
      
4 x 50mFree TeamJamie Graham01.29.27Dec-13Edinburgh
  Daniel Scott   
  Robbie Renwick   
  Alasdair Stirling   
      
4 x 100m Free TeamRobbie Renwick03.16.62Jan-09Tollcross
  Todd Cooper   
  Ranald Falconer   
  Scott Houston   
      
4 x 200mFree TeamMiguel Machado08.03.18Dec-98Kirkcaldy
  David Rose   
  David Pettifor   
  David Muir   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamCraig McNally01.38.38Dec-17Edinburgh
  Jack McComish   
  Sean Campsie   
  Grant Henderson   
      
4 x 100mMedley TeamMiguel Machado04.06.05Dec-98Dunfermline
  David Muir   
  David Cox   
  David Rose   
      
Women Senior     Back to Top
50mFreestyleEmily Horne00.25.54Dec-18Edinburgh
100m FreestyleCamilla Hattersley00.54.90Nov-17Sheffield
200mFreestyleCamilla Hattersley01.56.52Dec-15Edinburgh
400mFreestyleRebecca Cooke04.03.32Aug-04Manchester
800mFreestyleRebecca Cooke08.18.68Aug-04Manchester
1500mFreestyleRebecca Cooke16.03.61Apr-07Loughborough
50m BreaststrokeAnna Fleming00.32.77Nov-17Inverness
100m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan01.09.73Oct-19Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis02.29.49Jan-06Tollcross
50m BackstrokeRobyn Crawford00.28.42Dec-18Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeRobyn Crawford01.01.52Nov-18Linwood
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.09.99Feb-20Irvine
50m ButterflyEmily Horne00.26.90Dec-17Edinburgh
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.00.45Dec-15Sheffield
200m ButterflyKatie Taylor02.13.83Nov-19Sheffield
100m IMKatie Shanahan01.02.59Dec-18Edinburgh
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.12.43Dec-18Toronto
400m IMRebecca Cooke04.38.18Aug-03Stockport
      
4 x 50mFree TeamEmily Horne01.44.44Dec-16Edinburgh
  Anna Fleming   
  Rhiannon Gilkes   
  Camilla Hattersley   
      
4 x 100m Free TeamAnna Fleming03.46.45Dec-17Edinburgh
  Rhiannon Gilkes   
  Gulsum Onal   
  Emily Horne   
      
4 x 200mFree TeamLisa McLuckie08.48.97Dec-98Tollcross
  Louise Coull   
  Ruth Leaver   
  Claire Jane McPherson   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamRhiannon Gilkes01.53.82Dec-16Edinburgh
  Anna Fleming   
  Emily Horne   
  Camilla Hattersley   
      
4 x 100mMedley TeamLouise Coull04.27.80Dec-98Dunfermline
  Claire Jane McPherson   
  Claire Alexander   
  Lisa McLuckie   
      
      
Long Course (AS AT 18/4/21)   
Boys 12 Years/under     Back to Top
50mFreestyleTony Anderson00.28.10May-17East Kilbride
100m FreestyleTony Anderson01.00.60Apr-17Aberdeen
200mFreestyleJamie McKinley02.10.92Nov-06Stockport
400mFreestyleJamie McKinley04.35.74Nov-06Stockport
800mFreestyleThomas Marmion09.43.13Apr-07Tollcross
1500m FreestyleMark Deans17.32.59Nov-07Stockport
50m BreaststrokeTony Anderson00.34.77Mar-17Aberdeen
100m BreaststrokeTony Anderson01.18.18Oct-17Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeTony Anderson02.48.90Mar-17Aberdeen
50m BackstrokeKyle Wong00.32.91Mar-19Tollcross
100m BackstrokeThomas Inglis01.10.86Mar-19Tollcross
200m BackstrokeThomas Inglis02.31.91Mar-19Tollcross
50m ButterflyAlasdair Reid00.31.87May-02Tollcross
100m ButterflyAlasdair Reid01.10.41Mar-02Stirling
200m ButterflyEthan Sloan-Dennison02.30.38Jun-07Tollcross
200m IMTony Anderson02.28.56Oct-17Sheffield
400m IMJamie McKinley05.17.63Sep-06East Kilbride
      
4 x 50mFree TeamThomas Marmion01.59.01Jul-07Tollcross
  Ethan Sloan-Dennison   
  Jack Austin   
  Rory Shirley   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamJack Austin02.16.81Jul-07Tollcross
  Ethan Sloan-Dennison   
  Edward Gray   
  Thomas Marmion   
      
Girls 12 Years/under     Back to Top
50mFreestyleSaskia Wade00.27.51Apr-18Aberdeen
100m FreestyleAnna Fleming00.59.49Jul-13Sheffield
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.09.11May-17Manchester
400mFreestyleKatie Shanahan04.30.41May-17Edinburgh
800mFreestyleKatie Shanahan09.24.11May-17Edinburgh
1500m FreestyleCara Tosh18.35.07Jul-08Sheffield
50m BreaststrokeSaskia Wade00.36.03Apr-18Aberdeen
100m BreaststrokeSaskia Wade01.17.30Jan-18East Kilbride
200m BreaststrokeKitty Chan02.46.04Mar-16Edinburgh
50m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan00.31.51May-17Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.05.98Jun-17Porto
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.19.44Jun-17Porto
50m ButterflyHeidi Ren00.30.25Feb-20Tollcross
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.05.72Jul-13Sheffield
200m ButterflyKatie Shanahan02.25.87Mar-17Aberdeen
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.23.75May-17Manchester
400m IMKatie Shanahan05.02.25Jun-17Porto
      
4 x 50mFree TeamSam Beenie02.02.99Jun-99Tollcross
  Katy Taylor   
  Ruth Humphreys   
  Michelle Remmonds   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamAileen Stirling02.15.42Jun-02Tollcross
  Danielle Brown   
  Chantal Carr   
  Laura Galbraith   
      
Boys 13/14 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAngus Nicol00.25.61Apr-16Aberdeen
100m FreestyleAngus Nicol00.55.81Apr-16Tollcross
200mFreestyleJohnstone Shearer02.02.43Apr-07Tollcross
400mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh04.18.95Jun-07Porto
800mFreestyleJamie McKinley08.48.67Jul-08Sheffield
1500mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh16.37.02Jun-07Porto
50m BreaststrokeTony Anderson00.32.41Jul-18Sheffield
100m BreaststrokeMichael Jamieson01.10.15Jul-03Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeMichael Jamieson02.28.70Jul-03Sheffield
50m BackstrokeMark Ford00.28.02Feb-18Tollcross
100m BackstrokeMark Ford00.58.98Mar-18Tollcross
200m BackstrokeMark Ford02.12.82Mar-18Sheffield
50m ButterflyMark Ford00.27.21Mar-18Tollcross
100m ButterflyMark Ford00.59.31Mar-18Tollcross
200m ButterflyMark Ford02.13.65Mar-18Tollcross
200m IMMichael Jamieson02.17.90Jul-03Sheffield
400m IMRobert Burgess04.56.47Mar-20Tollcross
      
4 x 50mFree TeamJohnstone Shearer01.50.27Jul-07Tollcross
  Glenn McIntosh   
  Jamie McKinley   
  Andrew Thomson   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamMark Polland02.05.20Jun-03Tollcross
  Michael Jamieson   
  Alasdair Reid   
  Peter Stirling   
      
Girls 13/14 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAnna Fleming00.26.92Aug-15Sheffield
100m FreestyleAnna Fleming00.57.70Jul-15Sheffield
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.04.02Jun-19Barcelona
400mFreestyleKatie Shanahan04.21.33Mar-19Tollcross
800mFreestyleBryony Fox08.56.50Apr-02Manchester
1500mFreestyleBryony Fox17.29.05Jun-02Coventry
50m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan00.33.71Mar-19Tollcross
100m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan01.14.59Mar-19Tollcross
200m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan02.37.73Mar-19Tollcross
50m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan00.29.98Mar-19Edinburgh
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.03.86Jul-18Sheffield
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.13.68Apr-19Tollcross
50m ButterflyAnna Fleming00.28.36Jul-15Sheffield
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.02.87Jul-15Sheffield
200m ButterflySerena Iheagwaram02.18.93Mar-17Edinburgh
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.15.29Apr-19Tollcross
400m IMKatie Shanahan04.46.62Apr-19Tollcross
      
4 x 50mFree TeamRebecca Orr01.55.56Jun-02Tollcross
  Bryony Fox   
  Suzanne Robertson   
  Ruth Humphreys   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamRona Keay02.08.42Jul-04Tollcross
  Ruth MacLean   
  Judi Humphreys   
  Aileen Stirling   
      
Boys 15/16     Back to Top
50mFreestyleMyles Lapsley00.24.17Jul-19Tollcross
100m FreestyleMyles Lapsley00.52.17Jul-19Tollcross
200mFreestyleMyles Lapsley01.57.11Jul-19Tollcross
400mFreestyleJamie McKinley04.12.59Aug-10Sheffield
800mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh08.43.55Jul-08Liverpool
1500mFreestyleGlenn McIntosh16.13.28Jun-08Tollcross
50m BreaststrokeMax Hagan00.30.78Jul-17Sheffield
100m BreaststrokeJamie Graham01.06.08Feb-10Tollcross
200m BreaststrokeMichael Jamieson02.21.52Aug-05Sheffield
50m BackstrokeMark Ford00.26.54Jan-20Geneva
100m BackstrokeMark Ford00.57.68Jul-19Baku
200m BackstrokeMark Ford02.07.10Apr-19Tollcross
50m ButterflyMark Ford00.26.11Feb-20Bangor
100m ButterflyMark Ford00.56.89Apr-19Tollcross
200m ButterflyMark Ford02.06.17Mar-19Tollcross
200m IMMichael Jamieson02.09.53Jun-05Tollcross
400m IMMichael Jamieson04.38.04Jun-05Tollcross
      
4 x 50mFree TeamChris Brannan01.44.16Jun-00Tollcross
  Greig Richardson   
  Robert Nelson   
  Alasdair Frondigoun   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamMichael McCue01.58.41Jun-02Tollcross
  Andrew McKie   
  Charles Mills   
  Adam Carpenter   
      
Girls 15/16 Years     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAnna Fleming00.25.78Jul-17Bahamas
100m FreestyleAnna Fleming00.57.17Apr-17Sheffield
200mFreestyleKatie Shanahan02.04.98Jan-20Geneva
400mFreestyleHannah Miley04.19.54Aug-05Sheffield
800mFreestyleLorna Smith08.59.58Jul-05Tollcross
1500mFreestyleLauren Wetherell17.20.40Mar-18Tollcross
50m BreaststrokeKatie Shanahan00.33.83Feb-20Tollcross
100m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis01.12.76Aug-06Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis02.32.80Jul-06Tollcross
50m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan00.29.42Mar-21Manchester
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.02.92Jul-19Baku
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.11.20Jul-19Baku
50m ButterflyAnna Fleming00.27.28Jul-16Sheffield
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.01.35Jul-16Sheffield
200m ButterflyHannah Miley02.16.02Jun-05Tollcross
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.13.90Apr-21London
400m IMKatie Shanahan04.43.36Jul-19Kazan
      
4 x 50mFree TeamJudi Humphreys01.53.90Jul-05Tollcross
  Danielle Berry   
  Hannah Miley   
  Lorna Smith   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamHannah Dewar02.07.80Jun-02Tollcross
  Louise Bloomer   
  Katy Finnegan   
  Katy Taylor   
      
Girls 17/18 Years     Back to Top
4 x 50m Free TeamRuth Leaver02.00.32Jun-98Edinburgh
  Louise Jackson   
  Stephanie Dick   
  Lynsey McFarlane   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamLouise Jackson02.13.04Jun-98Edinburgh
  Stephanie Dick   
  Ruth Leaver   
  Lynsey McFarlane   
      
Men Senior     Back to Top
50mFreestyleCraig Houston00.23.14Mar-09Sheffield
100m FreestyleRobbie Renwick00.49.17Jun-13Sheffield
200mFreestyleRobbie Renwick01.46.52Aug-13Barcelona
400mFreestyleRobbie Renwick03.46.73Jul-09Rome
800mFreestyleChris Lowther08.25.14Apr-14Tollcross
1500mFreestyleChris Lowther15.50.23Aug-15Sheffield
50m BreaststrokeJamie Graham00.28.06Apr-14Tollcross
100m BreaststrokeJamie Graham01.01.39Jun-13Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeMax Hagan02.19.20Jul-19Tollcross
50m BackstrokeCraig McNally00.25.78Jul-17Sheffield
100m BackstrokeCraig McNally00.55.28Apr-18Gold Coast
200m BackstrokeCraig McNally01.58.32Apr-18Gold Coast
50m ButterflyJamie Graham00.24.27Jun-13Sheffield
100m ButterflySean Campsie00.53.31Apr-18Gold Coast
200m ButterflyRyan Brown02.00.73Apr-16Tollcross
200m IMFraser Walker02.06.29Apr-95Sheffield
400m IMMichael Jamieson04.34.09Aug-05Sheffield
      
4 x 50mFree TeamOliver James01.42.45Jun-06Tollcross
  Craig Barber   
  David Shewan   
  Michael Jamieson   
      
4 x 100mFree TeamAlasdair Stirling03.25.80Jul-11Tollcross
  Daniel Scott   
  Andrew Donaldson   
  Robbie Renwick   
      
4 x 200mFree TeamAlasdair Stirling07.34.63Jul-11Tollcross
  Andrew Donaldson   
  Ian Porteous   
  Robbie Renwick   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamDarren Ward01.54.82Oct-05East Kilbride
  Michael Jamieson   
  Oliver James   
  Craig Barber   
      
4 x 100mMedley TeamRoss McCafferty03.46.68Jun-13Tollcross
  Jamie Graham   
  Daniel Scott   
  Robbie Renwick   
      
Women Senior     Back to Top
50mFreestyleAnna Fleming00.25.78Jul-17Bahamas
100m FreestyleCamilla Hattersley00.56.43Mar-16Tollcross
200mFreestyleCamilla Hattersley01.59.44Apr-16Tollcross
400mFreestyleRebecca Cooke04.08.18Aug-04Athens
800mFreestyleRebecca Cooke08.28.30Mar-05Manchester
1500mFreestyleRebecca Cooke16.14.70Aug-03Daegu
50m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis00.33.80Feb-07Dublin
100m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis01.12.76Aug-06Sheffield
200m BreaststrokeRebecca Hillis02.32.80Jul-06Tollcross
50m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan00.29.42Mar-21Manchester
100m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan01.02.92Jul-19Baku
200m BackstrokeKatie Shanahan02.11.20Jul-19Baku
50m ButterflyEmily Horne00.27.03Jul-17Sheffield
100m ButterflyAnna Fleming01.01.35Jul-16Sheffield
200m ButterflyHannah Miley02.16.02Jun-05Tollcross
200m IMKatie Shanahan02.13.90Apr-21London
400m IMKatie Shanahan04.43.36Jul-19Kazan
      
4 x 50mFree TeamJudi Humphreys01.53.90Jul-05Tollcross
  Danielle Berry   
  Hannah Miley   
  Lorna Smith   
      
4 x 100mFree TeamGulsum Onal03.48.24Jul-17Sheffield
  Emily Horne   
  Camilla Hattersley   
  Anna Fleming   
      
4 x 200mFree TeamSerena Iheagwaram08.31.93Jul-18Sheffield
  Elise McQueenie   
  Lauren Wetherell   
  Katie Shanahan   
      
4 x 50mMedley TeamLorna Smith02.05.96Jul-06Tollcross
  Rebecca Hillis   
  Rebecca Cooke   
  Ruth MacLean   
      
4 x 100mMedley TeamCamilla Hattersley04.22.80Jul-17Sheffield
  Anna Fleming   
  Emily Horne   
  Gulsum Onal